nutritional info

Our Nonfat Frozen Yogurt contains less that 0.5g of dairy butter fat per serving. A tasty 4 ounce serving contains anywhere from 100-110 calories, depending on the frozen yogurt flavor. Our nonfat frozen yogurt is specially crafted to provide a rich and creamy mouth feel while delivering a nonfat experience!

Nonfat Frozen Yogurt
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
less than 0.5g of fat per 4oz serving
Alpine Vanilla83100000057522018300100M
Angel Food Cake8311000000302501910040M,E,W
Apple Pie83100000007021017300100M
Barista Blend Coffee8390000007020016300100M
Blueberry Burst83100000007022017300100M
Cable Car Chocolate83110500007523117300102M
Cappuccino83100000058521016402152M
Carrot Cake83100000 0080210163202100M
Chocolate Classic83110500058024020300102M
Cookies n' Cream83110500009025018300102M,E,S,W
Country Vanilla83100000057020017300100M
Eggnog83110500057523018200100M,E
Fancy French Vanilla831005000158021017402150M,E
Georgia Peach8310000000652301820880M
Gingerbread83100000008022018300100M
Hawaiian Pineapple83100000 006522018304100M
Huckleberry83100000007022017300100M
Irish Mint831005000107022018300100M,E
Island Banana83100000058021017302100M
Luscious Lemon83100000058522018302100M
Maple Bacon Donut831000000010521017300100M,W
Mountain Blackberry83110000006523019302100M
New York Cheesecake831105000108022018302100M,E
Orchard Cherry83110000006524020302100M
Outrageous Orange83100000058022018302100M
Pecan Praline83110000058523018302100M,TN
Peppermint Stick83100000057020017300100M
Pistachio83100000057522018300100M
Plain8390000058019016300100M
Pumpkin83110000058023018322100M
Rootbeer Float83100000058022018300100M
Snickerdoodle83100000057020017300100M
Thin Mint Cookies83110500059024018200102M,E,S,W
Toasted Marshmallow83100000006022019300100M,E
Very Raspberry83100000007023017200100M
Very Strawberry83100000006521017302100M
White Chocolate Macadamia83100000057521018300100M
White Chocolate Mousse831005000107022017300100M,E
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Original Tart Frozen Yogurt
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
less than 0.5g of fat per 4oz serving
Original Tart Blueberry Açai83110000005523018302100M
Original Tart8390000006520015302100M
Original Tart Peach Mango831000000055220183610100M
Original Tart Pomegranate Rasberry83100000006022017302100M
Original Tart Tropical Tart83100000006021016304100M
Original Tart Wild Berry83100000005021016306100M
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Our Lowfat & Premium Frozen Yogurts range from 1g-5g of dairy butter fat per serving. This small amount of butter fat allows us to present a truly decadent experience with a fraction of the calories of a premium ice cream product. And, our frozen yogurts contain live and active yogurt cultures, which ice cream does not! A wise and tasty choice indeed!

Lowfat Frozen Yogurt
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
3g of fat or less per 4oz serving
Cake Batter8312020210307521017300100M,E,W1
Chocolate Chip Cookie831201521057523017300100M,E,S,W
Cinnamon Roll8312020210258522017300100M,E
Dulce De Leche (Caramel)8312020210257022018300100M,E
Dutch Chocolate83120252.51.50107520115320106M
French Vanilla831102531.50258019014300100M,E
Fudge Brownie Batter8312050.50010702401930084M,E
Milk Chocolate8313015210108525018300102M
Red Velvet Cake8312020210107522017300100M,E,W1
Sweet Coconut831101011006522018300100M,S,TN
Toffee831101010.50510023017200100M,S,TN3
White Vanilla831102531.50257518014300100M,E
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Premium Frozen Yogurt
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
greater than 3g of fat per 4oz serving
Peanut Butter83140455201011019115420100M,P
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Everyone should have the opportunity to enjoy frozen yogurt, even if your lifestyle includes weight management or controlling your sugar intake for health reasons, like diabetes. Our No Sugar Added (NSA) Frozen Yogurt is nonfat and does not have any added sugars.

Remember, that since frozen yogurt is made from milk, there are some naturally occurring milk sugars (lactose) in the product and some naturally occurring sugars from the fruit in fruit flavors. Our NSA frozen yogurt is sweetened with sucralose and Ace-K sweeteners. Of course, you should always consult with your physician and/or dietician before adding new foods to your eating program or before starting a diet or exercise program.

Nonfat No-Sugar-Added Frozen Yogurt
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
less than 0.5g of fat per 4oz serving
Blueberry8370000058018363302150M
Cheesecake8380000058019363302150M
Chocolate8390500059520362402152M
Coffee8380000058519362402150M
Mint8380000058519362402150M,E
Praline8380000058519362302150M
Raspberry8370000007517363302150M
Strawberry8370000007518363302100M
Strawberry Banana8380000058018363402150M
Vanilla8380000058519362402150M
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Nonfat Non-Dairy Sorbet
Nutritional Facts: all nutritional information is based on a 1/2 cup (83g) (4oz) serving. Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.
0.5g of fat or less per 4oz serving - No probiotic cultures
Fruit Punch83800000002101502200
Green Apple83900000002201600000
Key Lime83900000002301700400
Kiwi Strawberry83900000002101500200
Mango Tango83800000002101502200
Orange Burst839000000023017002000
Pomegranate Raspberry831000000002301800200
Strawberry Lemonade839000000022016001000
Pink Lemonade83800000002101500400
Very Berry83900000002211600400
Watermelon83900000002201600200
Product Allergen Information:

Milk (M), Egg (E), Peanut (P), Soy (S), Tree Nut (TN), Wheat (W)

Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, treenuts, eggs, soy, milk & wheat.

Love Yojo? Connect With Us!